• ETC DEPARTMENT
  • Soft-Computing (R&D) Lab
  • Microprocessor Lab
  • Digital Signal Processing Lab
  • Robotics Center of Excellence
  • ETC Department
  • ETC DEPARTMENT
  • VLSI Design Laboratory
  • Analog and Digital Communication Engineering Laboratory & Basic-Electronics-Laboratory
  • Analog Electronics Circuit Laboratory
  • Basic Electronics Laboratory
  • Captain of Drona House receiving¬† Champion house trophy from Mr. Ashirbad Behera, President Orissa Cricket Association (Middle) and Orissa Olympic Association
Welcome to Department of Electronics & Telecom Engineering

Course :
Branch :
Company :
             
S.N. Name Course Branch Company
1 AMIT KUMAR PARIDA B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering
2 Prasansa Gupta B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
3 Apurva Dutta B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
4 TITILIMA BISWAL B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
5 CHOITALI CHAKRABORTY B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
6 Suvendu Debasis Nayak B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
7 GITANJALI GIRI B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
8 AVINASH SARAF B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
9 Sanjeev Singh B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
10 PRATYUSA MOHANTY B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
11 VISHAL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ACCENTURE
12 VIKASH KUMAR B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering AMDOCS
13 NEHA KUMARI B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
14 SAGAR KUMAR PATRO B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
15 B. PALLAVI B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
16 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
17 SHAKTI NATH SINGH B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
18 DEBADATTA SAMAL B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
19 PRASHANT KUMAR B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
20 AMIT KUMAR VERMA B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
21 SHREEJYOTI PARIDA B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering ARICENT
22 SANDIPAN DAS B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering Asilicon Design
23 JIBAN JYOTI NAYAK B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering Asilicon Design
24 RAJENDRA PRASAD B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering Asilicon Design
25 SIDHANT PRATIK B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering CAPGEMINI
26 TANMAYA NAYAK B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering CAPGEMINI
27 BISWA BANDANA NAYAK B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering CAPGEMINI
28 MANOJ KUMAR DASH B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering CAPGEMINI
29 RAVINA ARORA B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering CAPGEMINI
30 ASISH KUMAR SAMANTARAY B.Tech Electronics & Tele-Communication Engineering CAPGEMINI